Chess engine Elo + - games score % oppo. draws %
Chiron 43242787112889%282316%
Chiron 3.013140696511080%283328%
Chiron 23129454425279%274627%
Chiron 33119414026079%284834%
Chiron d0149306160598057%302051%
Chiron d014130111761412889%261314%
Chiron 280713.229202601841894%244911%

CHIRON chart