Chess engine Elo + - games score % oppo. draws %
Pedone 1.53071363624858%299747%
Pedone 1.4.12991515212042%303143%
Pedone 1.32956474719864%277930%
Pedone 1.22945666514066%273418%
Pedone 1.42934686510071%273133%
Pedone 1.12912656415066%271513%
Pedone 1.02909958911785%239515%
Pedone 0.52695968411287%22859%
Pedone 0.4252193885661%245214%
Pedone 0.32346103975462%22466%
Pedone 0.2216592915850%219714%
Pedone 0.1211296965656%202116%
Pedone 0.2.11993263266438%208875%
Pedone Base127483888131%147012%

PEDONE chart