Chess engine Elo + - games score % oppo. draws %
RamJet 0.132264383826851%225117%
RamJet 0.142214596211031%235420%
RamJet 0.122172454517851%216923%
RamJet 0.112068626110061%198226%
RamJet 0.101887424324538%199016%
RamJet 0.91821686911735%199015%

RAMJET chart