Chess engine Elo + - games score % oppo. draws %
Pedone 1.83127343329064%300847%
Pedone 1.93113353528052%308342%
Pedone 1.73100343427856%302650%
Pedone 1.7b183094525112056%302748%
Pedone 1.63034484716067%288242%
Pedone 1.53007343428560%291946%
Pedone 1.030061471531040%305080%
Pedone 1.4.12917525311742%295442%
Pedone 1.22906931033723%308335%
Pedone 1.3288468706034%297752%
Pedone 1.127901071333712%308319%

PEDONE chart